U.S. & Beyond...
 

Artist Links: Companies & Artists

Artists, Companies & Sites

Amas Musical Theatre

Amphibian Productions

Animated Theaterworks, Inc.

Aquila Theatre Company

Audax Theatre Group

Axis Company

Bath Shakespeare Festival (UK)

Bindlestiff

Bobik Arts Ensemble

BonBomb, Band

Boomerang Theatre Company

Bottle Factory Theater Company

Broken Watch Theatre Company

Barbara Brussell, Cabaret

Buglisi/Foreman Dance

Dottie Burman, Cabaret

Burton & Russell

Camp Broadway

Pat Candaras, Comedienne

Centenary Stage Company

The Civilians

Clubbed Thumb

Cofounder

Connection Theatre Company

Crossing Jamaica Avenue

Sarah DeLeo, Cabaret

Abby Denson, Cartoonist/Musician

John DePalma, Cabaret

Jamie DeRoy, Cabaret

Double Helix Theatre Company

The Faux-Real Theater Company

The Fabulous Entourage

Fat Chance Productions

Feed The Herd

Firecracker Productions

Firedrake Productions

The Flying Machine

Glass Slipper Theatricals

Sammy Goldstein, Cabaret

Jenny Gonzalez, Cartoonist/Singer

Gerta Grunen, Cabaret

HERE Arts Center

Shauna Hicks, Cabaret

International WOW Company

Irondale Ensemble Project

Irish Repertory Theatre

Judith Shakespeare Company

Tim Kelly, Cartoonist

Josh Kornbluth, Actor/Writer

The Lady Cavaliers

Laurie Krauz, Cabaret

Latino World/Mundo Latino

Alex Leonard, Cabaret

Les Freres Corbusier

Manhattan Ensemble Theater

Lynn Manning, Actor/Writer

Ma-Yi Theater Company

Monday Morning Productions

Moonwork

New Georges

The New Group

Tom Noonan, Actor/Playwright

Oberon Theatre Ensemble

Ryan O'Connell, Actor

One Year Lease

On The Verge Theatre Co.

Georga Osborne, Cabaret

Ovo

Pan Asian Repertory

Anika Paris, Singer/Songwriter

Pegasus Theatre

Jon Peterson, Cabaret

Margarita Pracatán, Cabaret

Praxis Theatre Project

Prospect Theater

Proto-type

The Queen's Company

Raphael Mostel, Composer

Red Bull Theater

Reno, Comedienne

Repertorio Español

Reverie Productions

Jana Robbins, Cabaret

San Diego REP

Parker Scott, Cabaret

Seventh Sign Productions

Shotgun Productions

Shari Silk, Photographer

Soho Rep

Soho Think Tank

Mink Stole, Actress

Storm Theatre

Studio 42

Synapse Productions

Tangent Theatre Company

Target Margin Theater

Gary Taustine, Photographer/Reporter

Theater By The Blind

Theater, et al

Theatre for a New Audience (TFANA)

Theatre for a New Generation (TFANG)

Titans Theatre Company

Tracy Stark, Cabaret

Transport Group

T. Schreiber Studio

Untimely Ripped Entertainment

Urban Empire

Urban Stages

Vampire Cowboys Theatre Company

Gloria Vando, Playwright/Poet

Lennie Watts, Cabaret

When Dogs Fly

Wilde Mule Productions

Women's Project & Productions

Jessica Wood, Comedienne

The Workshop Theater Company

The York Shakespeare Company